Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools
Alexandria Invitational |
Alexandria Invitational | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Minnetonka High School
@
Minnetonka H.S. Minnetonka will play both Wayzata 9A/9B Teams. Game times are 4pm/6pm. |
Minnetonka will play both Wayzata 9A/9B Teams. Game times are 4pm/6pm. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
Minnetonka JV | |
Minnetonka JV | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Minneapolis Washburn |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Minnetonka |
6:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:15pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Edina
Routine | |
Routine | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. TBD |
4:00pm | vs. Blake | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Maple Grove |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hopkins |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hopkins |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Hopkins |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Hopkins |
5:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
6:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:30pm | vs. Hopkins | |
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
7:30pm | vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Matches played at Paulsen Courts, Minnetonka, Blake | |
Matches played at Paulsen Courts, Minnetonka, Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools
Chaska Invitational |
Chaska Invitational | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rogers |
4:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Rogers |
4:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
5:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Buffalo | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Buffalo |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Stillwater |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Rescheduled from 04-19-24) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Rescheduled from 04-19-24) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Rescheduled from 04-19-24) | vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School |